Frauen - Bayernliga 2016/2017

1. Spieltag
Samstag, 03.09.2016 17:00  FC Moosburg - FC Forstern  1 : 4
Samstag, 03.09.2016 17:00  SV Saaldorf - SpVgg Greuther Fürth  1 : 2
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 12:30  ETSV Würzburg II - 1. FFC Hof  0 : 3
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 12:45  FFC Wacker München II - SV Thenried  0 : 3
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 12:45  FC Stern München - Sp.Vg Eicha  5 : 2
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 15:00  FC Pegnitz - TSV Frickenhausen  2 : 2
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 10.09.2016 16:30  1. FFC Hof - FC Stern München  4 : 0
Samstag, 10.09.2016 17:00  SV Thenried - SV Saaldorf  6 : 2
Samstag, 10.09.2016 17:15  FC Forstern - FFC Wacker München II  1 : 0
Sonntag, 11.09.2016 14:30  SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Pegnitz  1 : 0
Sonntag, 11.09.2016 15:00  Sp.Vg Eicha - FC Moosburg  2 : 0
Sonntag, 11.09.2016 15:00  TSV Frickenhausen - ETSV Würzburg II  5 : 0
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 17.09.2016 15:00  SV Saaldorf - FC Pegnitz  2 : 2
Samstag, 17.09.2016 17:00  SV Thenried - FC Forstern  0 : 4
Samstag, 17.09.2016 17:00  FC Moosburg - 1. FFC Hof  1 : 2
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 12:30  ETSV Würzburg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth  0 : 2
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 12:45  FC Stern München - TSV Frickenhausen  0 : 0
Sonntag, 18.09.2016 15:00  Sp.Vg Eicha - FFC Wacker München II  4 : 4
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 24.09.2016 15:00  Sp.Vg Eicha - SV Thenried  0 : 2
Samstag, 24.09.2016 16:30  1. FFC Hof - FFC Wacker München II  2 : 0
Samstag, 24.09.2016 17:15  FC Forstern - SV Saaldorf  3 : 2
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 15:00  FC Pegnitz - ETSV Würzburg II  4 : 0
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 15:00  TSV Frickenhausen - FC Moosburg  2 : 1
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 15:30  SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Stern München  5 : 1
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 01.10.2016 17:00  FC Stern München - FC Pegnitz  3 : 1
Samstag, 01.10.2016 17:00  SV Saaldorf - ETSV Würzburg II  4 : 2
Samstag, 01.10.2016 17:00  SV Thenried - 1. FFC Hof  2 : 1
Samstag, 01.10.2016 17:15  FC Forstern - Sp.Vg Eicha  3 : 1
Montag, 03.10.2016 16:15  FC Moosburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth  1 : 5
Sonntag, 20.11.2016 12:45  FFC Wacker München II - TSV Frickenhausen  1 : 1
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 08.10.2016 15:00  Sp.Vg Eicha - SV Saaldorf  3 : 4
Samstag, 08.10.2016 16:30  1. FFC Hof - FC Forstern  2 : 0
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 12:30  ETSV Würzburg II - FC Stern München  0 : 3
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 15:00  FC Pegnitz - FC Moosburg  2 : 1
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 15:00  TSV Frickenhausen - SV Thenried  0 : 3
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 15:30  SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FFC Wacker München II  3 : 0
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 15.10.2016 15:00  Sp.Vg Eicha - 1. FFC Hof  1 : 1
Samstag, 15.10.2016 16:00  SV Saaldorf - FC Stern München  2 : 3
Samstag, 15.10.2016 16:00  SV Thenried - SpVgg Greuther Fürth  1 : 0
Samstag, 15.10.2016 17:00  FC Moosburg - ETSV Würzburg II  3 : 0
Samstag, 15.10.2016 17:15  FC Forstern - TSV Frickenhausen  4 : 1
Sonntag, 16.10.2016 12:45  FFC Wacker München II - FC Pegnitz  1 : 0
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 22.10.2016 16:30  1. FFC Hof - SV Saaldorf  2 : 1
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 12:30  ETSV Würzburg II - FFC Wacker München II  1 : 1
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 12:45  FC Stern München - FC Moosburg  0 : 1
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 15:00  FC Pegnitz - SV Thenried  3 : 2
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 15:00  TSV Frickenhausen - Sp.Vg Eicha  4 : 2
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 15:30  SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Forstern  1 : 0
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 29.10.2016 15:00  Sp.Vg Eicha - SpVgg Greuther Fürth  1 : 3
Samstag, 29.10.2016 15:30  SV Thenried - ETSV Würzburg II  1 : 1
Samstag, 29.10.2016 16:00  SV Saaldorf - FC Moosburg  0 : 1
Samstag, 29.10.2016 16:00  FC Forstern - FC Pegnitz  5 : 2
Samstag, 29.10.2016 16:30  1. FFC Hof - TSV Frickenhausen  4 : 1
Sonntag, 30.10.2016 13:00  FFC Wacker München II - FC Stern München  0 : 2
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 05.11.2016 17:00  FC Moosburg - FFC Wacker München II  1 : 0
Sonntag, 06.11.2016 12:15  ETSV Würzburg II - FC Forstern  2 : 1
Sonntag, 06.11.2016 12:15  FC Stern München - SV Thenried  0 : 0
Sonntag, 06.11.2016 14:30  SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FFC Hof  4 : 3
Sonntag, 06.11.2016 14:30  FC Pegnitz - Sp.Vg Eicha  3 : 2
Samstag, 18.03.2017 14:00  TSV Frickenhausen - SV Saaldorf  1 : 5
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 12.11.2016 14:00  Sp.Vg Eicha - ETSV Würzburg II  1 : 1
Samstag, 12.11.2016 15:00  SV Thenried - FC Moosburg  1 : 1
Sonntag, 13.11.2016 12:00  FFC Wacker München II - SV Saaldorf  2 : 5
Sonntag, 13.11.2016 14:00  TSV Frickenhausen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth  1 : 4
Samstag, 18.03.2017 16:30  1. FFC Hof - FC Pegnitz  2 : 2
Mittwoch, 03.05.2017 19:00  FC Forstern - FC Stern München  4 : 2
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 25.03.2017 15:00  Sp.Vg Eicha - FC Stern München  1 : 1
Samstag, 25.03.2017 16:30  1. FFC Hof - ETSV Würzburg II  4 : 0
Samstag, 25.03.2017 16:45  FC Forstern - FC Moosburg  1 : 0
Samstag, 25.03.2017 17:00  SV Thenried - FFC Wacker München II  1 : 0
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 15:00  TSV Frickenhausen - FC Pegnitz  1 : 0
Sonntag, 26.03.2017 15:30  SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Saaldorf  3 : 1
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 01.04.2017 17:00  FC Moosburg - Sp.Vg Eicha  1 : 0
Samstag, 01.04.2017 17:00  SV Saaldorf - SV Thenried  2 : 0
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 12:00  FFC Wacker München II - FC Forstern  0 : 3
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 12:30  ETSV Würzburg II - TSV Frickenhausen  2 : 0
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 12:45  FC Stern München - 1. FFC Hof  0 : 1
Sonntag, 02.04.2017 15:00  FC Pegnitz - SpVgg Greuther Fürth  1 : 3
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 08.04.2017 16:00  FC Pegnitz - SV Saaldorf  1 : 1
Samstag, 08.04.2017 16:30  1. FFC Hof - FC Moosburg  4 : 0
Samstag, 08.04.2017 17:15  FC Forstern - SV Thenried  3 : 2
Sonntag, 09.04.2017 12:45  FFC Wacker München II - Sp.Vg Eicha  1 : 4
Sonntag, 09.04.2017 15:00  TSV Frickenhausen - FC Stern München  2 : 2
Sonntag, 09.04.2017 15:30  SpVgg Greuther Fürth - ETSV Würzburg II  5 : 2
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 15.04.2017 12:45  FFC Wacker München II - 1. FFC Hof  0 : 0
Samstag, 15.04.2017 17:00  FC Stern München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth  0 : 3
Samstag, 15.04.2017 17:00  ETSV Würzburg II - FC Pegnitz  2 : 0
Samstag, 15.04.2017 17:00  SV Saaldorf - FC Forstern  1 : 2
Samstag, 15.04.2017 17:00  SV Thenried - Sp.Vg Eicha  0 : 1
Samstag, 15.04.2017 17:00  FC Moosburg - TSV Frickenhausen  0 : 0
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 22.04.2017 16:30  1. FFC Hof - SV Thenried  2 : 1
Sonntag, 23.04.2017 12:30  ETSV Würzburg II - SV Saaldorf  1 : 3
Sonntag, 23.04.2017 15:00  TSV Frickenhausen - FFC Wacker München II  0 : 0
Sonntag, 23.04.2017 15:00  Sp.Vg Eicha - FC Forstern  4 : 3
Sonntag, 23.04.2017 15:00  FC Pegnitz - FC Stern München  3 : 1
Sonntag, 23.04.2017 15:30  SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Moosburg  8 : 0
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 29.04.2017 12:45  FFC Wacker München II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth  0 : 2
Samstag, 29.04.2017 17:00  SV Saaldorf - Sp.Vg Eicha  3 : 2
Samstag, 29.04.2017 17:00  SV Thenried - TSV Frickenhausen  2 : 2
Samstag, 29.04.2017 17:00  FC Stern München - ETSV Würzburg II  2 : 1
Samstag, 29.04.2017 17:00  FC Moosburg - FC Pegnitz  0 : 2
Donnerstag, 25.05.2017 15:30  FC Forstern - 1. FFC Hof  1 : 1
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 06.05.2017 16:30  1. FFC Hof - Sp.Vg Eicha  4 : 1
Sonntag, 07.05.2017 12:45  ETSV Würzburg II - FC Moosburg  6 : 1
Sonntag, 07.05.2017 12:45  FC Stern München - SV Saaldorf  4 : 4
Sonntag, 07.05.2017 15:00  FC Pegnitz - FFC Wacker München II  2 : 1
Sonntag, 07.05.2017 15:00  TSV Frickenhausen - FC Forstern  1 : 3
Sonntag, 07.05.2017 15:30  SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Thenried  1 : 1
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 13.05.2017 15:00  Sp.Vg Eicha - TSV Frickenhausen  1 : 0
Samstag, 13.05.2017 17:00  SV Thenried - FC Pegnitz  2 : 0
Samstag, 13.05.2017 17:00  FC Moosburg - FC Stern München  1 : 0
Samstag, 13.05.2017 17:00  SV Saaldorf - 1. FFC Hof  2 : 3
Samstag, 13.05.2017 17:15  FC Forstern - SpVgg Greuther Fürth  3 : 2
Sonntag, 14.05.2017 12:45  FFC Wacker München II - ETSV Würzburg II  2 : 1
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 20.05.2017 13:00  FC Moosburg - SV Saaldorf  2 : 5
Sonntag, 21.05.2017 12:45  FC Stern München - FFC Wacker München II  2 : 1
Sonntag, 21.05.2017 12:45  ETSV Würzburg II - SV Thenried  1 : 2
Sonntag, 21.05.2017 15:00  FC Pegnitz - FC Forstern  0 : 1
Sonntag, 21.05.2017 15:00  TSV Frickenhausen - 1. FFC Hof  0 : 3
Sonntag, 21.05.2017 15:30  SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Sp.Vg Eicha  2 : 1
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 27.05.2017 14:00  SV Saaldorf - TSV Frickenhausen  1 : 2
Samstag, 27.05.2017 15:00  Sp.Vg Eicha - FC Pegnitz  2 : 1
Samstag, 27.05.2017 16:30  1. FFC Hof - SpVgg Greuther Fürth  6 : 3
Samstag, 27.05.2017 17:00  SV Thenried - FC Stern München  3 : 2
Samstag, 27.05.2017 17:15  FC Forstern - ETSV Würzburg II  3 : 1
Sonntag, 28.05.2017 12:45  FFC Wacker München II - FC Moosburg  1 : 1
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 03.06.2017 17:00  FC Stern München - FC Forstern  1 : 2
Samstag, 03.06.2017 17:00  ETSV Würzburg II - Sp.Vg Eicha  5 : 1
Samstag, 03.06.2017 17:00  FC Pegnitz - 1. FFC Hof  0 : 1
Samstag, 03.06.2017 17:00  FC Moosburg - SV Thenried  0 : 1
Samstag, 03.06.2017 17:00  SV Saaldorf - FFC Wacker München II  4 : 0
Samstag, 03.06.2017 17:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TSV Frickenhausen  0 : 0
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
1. FFC Hof  3   4:0    4
SpVgg Greuther Fürth  3   3:1    2
SV Thenried  3   1:0    1
TSV Frickenhausen  3   1:0    1
FC Forstern  3   1:0    1
Sp.Vg Eicha  1   1:1    0
FC Stern München  1   1:1    0
FFC Wacker München II  0   0:1    -1
FC Pegnitz  0   0:1    -1
10  FC Moosburg  0   0:1    -1
11  SV Saaldorf  0   1:3    -2
12  ETSV Würzburg II  0   0:4    -4