1. Spieltag - 20.03.2010 bis 21.03.2010
Samstag, 20.03.2010 11:00 |
SV 1873 Nbg.-Süd 3 |
- |
VfL Nürnberg 3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 20.03.2010 11:30 |
TSV Burgfarrnbach 3 |
- |
TSV Zirndorf 3 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 21.03.2010 10:30 |
DJK SF Langwasser 3 |
- |
Post SV Nbg. 3 |
0 |
: |
11 |
Mittwoch, 21.04.2010 17:30 |
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg 3 |
- |
DJK Nbg.-Eibach 3 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Donnerstag, 29.04.2010 18:30 |
SpVgg Gr. Fürth 3 |
- |
SC Worzeldorf 3 |
8 |
: |
1 |
2. Spieltag - 27.03.2010 bis 27.03.2010
Samstag, 27.03.2010 08:30 |
VfL Nürnberg 3 |
- |
DJK Nbg.-Eibach 3 |
7 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 27.03.2010 10:30 |
TSV Zirndorf 3 |
- |
SpVgg Gr. Fürth 3 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 27.03.2010 12:00 |
SC Worzeldorf 3 |
- |
SV 1873 Nbg.-Süd 3 |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 01.05.2010 12:00 |
Post SV Nbg. 3 |
- |
TSV Burgfarrnbach 3 |
12 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag, 15.06.2010 18:00 |
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg 3 |
- |
DJK SF Langwasser 3 |
0 |
: |
0 |
3. Spieltag - 17.04.2010 bis 19.04.2010
Samstag, 17.04.2010 10:30 |
TSV Zirndorf 3 |
- |
Post SV Nbg. 3 |
0 |
: |
10 |
Samstag, 17.04.2010 11:00 |
DJK Nbg.-Eibach 3 |
- |
SC Worzeldorf 3 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 17.04.2010 12:15 |
SpVgg Gr. Fürth 3 |
- |
SV 1873 Nbg.-Süd 3 |
10 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 18.04.2010 10:30 |
DJK SF Langwasser 3 |
- |
VfL Nürnberg 3 |
1 |
: |
14 |
Montag, 19.04.2010 17:30 |
TSV Burgfarrnbach 3 |
- |
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg 3 |
6 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 24.04.2010 08:30 |
VfL Nürnberg 3 |
- |
TSV Burgfarrnbach 3 |
6 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 24.04.2010 11:00 |
SV 1873 Nbg.-Süd 3 |
- |
DJK Nbg.-Eibach 3 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 24.04.2010 12:00 |
Post SV Nbg. 3 |
- |
SpVgg Gr. Fürth 3 |
2 |
: |
8 |
Mittwoch, 28.04.2010 17:15 |
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg 3 |
- |
TSV Zirndorf 3 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Freitag, 21.05.2010 17:00 |
SC Worzeldorf 3 |
- |
DJK SF Langwasser 3 |
0 |
: |
0 |
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 08.05.2010 10:30 |
TSV Zirndorf 3 |
- |
VfL Nürnberg 3 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 08.05.2010 11:30 |
TSV Burgfarrnbach 3 |
- |
SC Worzeldorf 3 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 08.05.2010 12:00 |
Post SV Nbg. 3 |
- |
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg 3 |
13 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 09.05.2010 10:30 |
DJK SF Langwasser 3 |
- |
SV 1873 Nbg.-Süd 3 |
0 |
: |
8 |
Sonntag, 13.06.2010 14:00 |
SpVgg Gr. Fürth 3 |
- |
DJK Nbg.-Eibach 3 |
6 |
: |
2 |
6. Spieltag - 15.05.2010 bis 15.05.2010
Samstag, 15.05.2010 08:30 |
VfL Nürnberg 3 |
- |
Post SV Nbg. 3 |
1 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 15.05.2010 11:00 |
DJK Nbg.-Eibach 3 |
- |
DJK SF Langwasser 3 |
15 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 15.05.2010 11:00 |
SV 1873 Nbg.-Süd 3 |
- |
TSV Burgfarrnbach 3 |
2 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 15.05.2010 12:00 |
SC Worzeldorf 3 |
- |
TSV Zirndorf 3 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 15.05.2010 12:00 |
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg 3 |
- |
SpVgg Gr. Fürth 3 |
1 |
: |
10 |
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 12.06.2010 10:30 |
TSV Zirndorf 3 |
- |
SV 1873 Nbg.-Süd 3 |
0 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 12.06.2010 11:30 |
TSV Burgfarrnbach 3 |
- |
DJK Nbg.-Eibach 3 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 12.06.2010 12:00 |
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg 3 |
- |
VfL Nürnberg 3 |
6 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 12.06.2010 12:00 |
Post SV Nbg. 3 |
- |
SC Worzeldorf 3 |
9 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 12.06.2010 12:15 |
SpVgg Gr. Fürth 3 |
- |
DJK SF Langwasser 3 |
0 |
: |
0 |
8. Spieltag - 19.06.2010 bis 24.06.2010
Samstag, 19.06.2010 11:00 |
SV 1873 Nbg.-Süd 3 |
- |
Post SV Nbg. 3 |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 19.06.2010 11:00 |
DJK Nbg.-Eibach 3 |
- |
TSV Zirndorf 3 |
4 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 19.06.2010 12:15 |
SpVgg Gr. Fürth 3 |
- |
VfL Nürnberg 3 |
8 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag, 24.06.2010 18:00 |
SC Worzeldorf 3 |
- |
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg 3 |
4 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: DJK SF Langwasser 3 TSV Burgfarrnbach 3
9. Spieltag - 22.06.2010 bis 26.06.2010
Samstag, 26.06.2010 08:30 |
VfL Nürnberg 3 |
- |
SC Worzeldorf 3 |
5 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 26.06.2010 11:30 |
TSV Burgfarrnbach 3 |
- |
SpVgg Gr. Fürth 3 |
6 |
: |
10 |
Samstag, 26.06.2010 12:00 |
Post SV Nbg. 3 |
- |
DJK Nbg.-Eibach 3 |
12 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 26.06.2010 12:00 |
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg 3 |
- |
SV 1873 Nbg.-Süd 3 |
5 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: DJK SF Langwasser 3 TSV Zirndorf 3 |