Spieltag/Begegnung |
Datum |
Ergebnis |
Turnier
Leistungsvergleich TSV Eutendorf
Spielort: Hindenburgstr. 23, 74405 Galldorf |
Sa., 11.07.2015, 09:30 Uhr
|
6. Platz |
Turnier
Leistungsvergleich VfR Altenmünster
Spielort: Kirchstr. 62, 74564 Crailsheim |
So., 12.07.2015, 09:30 Uhr
|
2. Platz |
Turnier
Pröpster Cup (Sa./So.)
Spielort: Deininger Weg 78, 92318 Neumarkt i.d.OPf. |
Sa., 18.07.2015
|
4. Platz |
Freundschaftsspiel
JFG Regnitztal - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Spielort: Am Sportplatz, 91094 Langensendelbach |
Sa., 25.07.2015, 15:00 Uhr
|
0:17 (0:9) |
Freundschaftsspiel
FC Coburg (U14) - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Spielort: Wiesenstraße 34, 96450 Coburg |
So., 26.07.2015, 11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 (0:0) |
Freundschaftsspiel
FC Eintracht Bamberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Spielort: Moosstraße 127, 96050 Bamberg |
Sa., 29.08.2015, 15:30 Uhr
|
1:4 (1:2) |
Freundschaftsspiel
JFG Mainfranken Würzburg (U15/U14) - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Spielort: Zeppelinstr. 118, 97074 Würzburg |
So., 30.08.2015, 11:00 Uhr
|
1:6 (1:2) |
Freundschaftsspiel
ASV Neumarkt (U14) - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Spielort: Deininger Weg 78, 92318 Neumarkt i.d.OPf. |
Sa., 05.09.2015, 13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 |
Freundschaftsspiel
SpVgg Bayern Hof - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Spielort: Oelsnitzer Str. 101, 95028 Hof |
So., 06.09.2015, 15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 |
Turnier
Blitzturnier in Wettelsheim
|
So., 13.09.2015
|
1. Platz |
Freundschaftsspiel
SG 1883 Nürnberg/Fürth - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
So., 20.09.2015, 11:00 Uhr
|
1:10 (1:6) |
Freundschaftsspiel
JFG Steigerwald (U14) - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Spielort: Brennender Stock 1, 96132 Reichmannsdorf |
Mi., 23.09.2015, 18:00 Uhr
|
1:1 (0:0) |
1. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg
|
Sa., 26.09.2015, 11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SpVgg Unterhaching
|
Sa., 03.10.2015, 11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 (3:0) |
3. Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
Sa., 10.10.2015, 11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 (0:3) |
Pokal, 2. Runde
TSV 1861 Zirndorf - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Spielort: Banderbacher Str. 61, 90513 Zirndorf |
Di., 13.10.2015, 17:30 Uhr
|
0:8 (0:1) |
Freundschaftsspiel
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SG Quelle Fürth (U14)
|
Mi., 14.10.2015, 18:00 Uhr
|
1:1 (0:0) |
4. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Bayern München
|
Sa., 17.10.2015, 11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 (2:1) |
5. Spieltag
FC Augsburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
Sa., 24.10.2015, 13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 (3:0) |
Freundschaftsspiel
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TuS Koblenz
Spielort: 97246 Eibelstadt |
So., 25.10.2015, 14:00 Uhr
|
3:1 (1:1) |
Turnier
NLZ-Eröffnungsturnier des ASV Cham
|
Sa., 31.10.2015, 11:00 Uhr
|
1. Platz |
Freundschaftsspiel
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FSV Erlangen-Bruck (U14)
|
Mi., 04.11.2015, 18:00 Uhr
|
3:2 (2:1) |
6. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1860 München
|
Sa., 07.11.2015, 11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 (0:0) |
VW Junior Masters Vorrunde
JFG Wendelstein - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Spielort: Am Schiesshaus 1, 90530 Wendelstein |
So., 08.11.2015, 16:30 Uhr
|
2:5 (1:1) |
7. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Bayern München
|
Sa., 14.11.2015, 11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 (0:0) |
Turnier
Turnier mit Partnervereinen
|
So., 15.11.2015, 10:30 Uhr
|
2. Platz |
8. Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
Sa., 21.11.2015, 15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 (0:1) |
Freundschaftsspiel
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Eintracht Frankfurt
|
So., 22.11.2015, 14:00 Uhr
|
abgesagt |
9. Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
Sa., 28.11.2015, 14:00 Uhr
|
abgesagt |
VW Junior Masters Vorrunde
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - DJK Schwabach
Spielort: Kunstrasen |
So., 29.11.2015, 11:00 Uhr
|
23:0 (9:0) |
Hallenturnier
Sparkassen Cup in Elsenfeld
|
So., 06.12.2015, 09:00 Uhr
|
9. Platz |
Hallenturnier
Wüstenrotcup in Weißenburg
|
So., 13.12.2015, 09:00 Uhr
|
5. Platz |
Hallenturnier
Regio Indoor Cup 2015
|
So., 20.12.2015, 08:30 Uhr
|
3. Platz |
Hallenturnier
Ketscher Hallenmasters (bei Mannheim)
|
So., 10.01.2016, 09:00 Uhr
|
10. Platz |
Hallenturnier
Sportzentrum Kleeblatt Hallenturnier
Spielort: Kunstrasenhalle |
So., 17.01.2016, 10:00 Uhr
|
1. Platz |
Hallenturnier
HUK Coburg Cup (in Coburg)
|
Sa., 23.01.2016, 09:00 Uhr
|
5. Platz |
Hallenturnier
XVII.Hallenmasters (in Kürnach)
|
So., 24.01.2016, 09:00 Uhr
|
7. Platz |
Hallenturnier
Junior Cup 2016 (in Ditzingen)
|
So., 31.01.2016, 09:00 Uhr
|
3. Platz |
Hallenturnier
Merkle Cup 2016
Spielort: Germering |
Sa., 06.02.2016, 09:00 Uhr
|
10. Platz |
Hallenturnier
Hallenstadtmeisterschaft in Fürth
Spielort: Soldnerhalle |
So., 07.02.2016, 13:00 Uhr
|
1. Platz |
Hallenturnier
Hallenmasters 1. SC Feucht
|
Sa., 13.02.2016, 09:00 Uhr
|
5. Platz |
Hallenturnier
Sportzentrum Kleeblatt Hallenturnier
Spielort: Kunstrasenhalle |
Sa., 20.02.2016, 11:00 Uhr
|
1. Platz |
Hallenturnier
Bayerische Hallenmeisterschaft
|
Sa., 27.02.2016, 10:00 Uhr
|
11. Platz |
Hallenturnier
Indoor Super Cup (Soccer Plaza in Schwabach)
|
So., 28.02.2016, 09:00 Uhr
|
3. Platz |
Freundschaftsspiel
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Amberg (U14)
|
So., 06.03.2016, 15:30 Uhr
|
10:0 (7:0) |
Freundschaftsspiel
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Würzburger FV
|
So., 13.03.2016, 13:00 Uhr
|
7:2 (3:0) |
Freundschaftsspiel
SV Tennenlohe (U15) - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
Mi., 16.03.2016, 18:00 Uhr
|
2:11 (0:4) |
12. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SpVgg Unterhaching
|
Sa., 19.03.2016, 13:30 Uhr
|
1:1 (0:1) |
10. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1860 München
|
Di., 22.03.2016, 17:00 Uhr
|
0:0 |
10. Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
Mi., 30.03.2016, 18:30 Uhr
|
3:0 (2:0) |
13. Spieltag
FC Augsburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
Sa., 02.04.2016, 13:00 Uhr
|
8:0 (5:0) |
Turnier
VW Regio Masters
|
So., 03.04.2016, 10:00 Uhr
|
Vorrunde |
14. Spieltag
Bayern München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
Sa., 09.04.2016, 15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 (0:2) |
Pokal, 3. Runde
Tuspo Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
Di., 12.04.2016, 18:00 Uhr
|
1:9 (1:5) |
15. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Ingolstadt 04
|
Sa., 16.04.2016, 11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 (0:0) |
16. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg
|
Fr., 22.04.2016, 18:00 Uhr
|
1:3 (1:0) |
Pokal, 4. Runde
ASV Fürth - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
Di., 26.04.2016, 18:00 Uhr
|
0:6 (0:4) |
17. Spieltag
1860 München - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
Sa., 30.04.2016, 12:00 Uhr
|
1:4 (1:1) |
Turnier
GAGOLGA CUP
Spielort: Stuttgart |
So., 01.05.2016, 10:00 Uhr
|
5. Platz |
Turnier
Leistungsvergleich
Spielort: Zeppelinstr. 118, 97074 Würzburg |
So., 08.05.2016, 11:30 Uhr
|
2. Platz |
18. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - BFV FK/LK Auswahl
|
Mi., 11.05.2016, 18:30 Uhr
|
2:2 (0:1) |
20. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Augsburg
|
Fr., 03.06.2016, 18:00 Uhr
|
1:3 (0:1) |
19. Spieltag
SpVgg Unterhaching - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
So., 05.06.2016, 12:00 Uhr
|
4:1 (1:0) |
11. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - BFK FK/LK Auswahl
Spielort: Pavelsbach |
Mi., 15.06.2016, 18:30 Uhr
|
0:1 (0:0) |
Pokal, Finale
Loma Super Cup Kreispokal
Spielort: Aufkirchen |
Sa., 25.06.2016
|
3. Platz |
Freundschaftsspiel
ATSV Erlangen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
So., 26.06.2016, 16:30 Uhr
|
1:2 (1:1) |