Spieltag/Begegnung |
Datum |
Ergebnis |
Freundschaftsspiel
FF USV Jena - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
Sa., 11.08.2018, 13:00 Uhr
|
0:7 |
Turnier
AusbildungsOffensive-Bayern Cup
|
Sa., 08.09.2018, 14:00 Uhr
|
1. Platz |
3. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - JFG Bibertgrund
|
So., 30.09.2018, 12:00 Uhr
|
23:0 (7:0) |
5. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SpVgg Steinachgrund
|
So., 14.10.2018, 11:30 Uhr
|
7:4 (3:3) |
7. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Mosbach
|
So., 28.10.2018, 12:00 Uhr
|
26:0 (12:0) |
9. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SG Herrieden
|
So., 11.11.2018, 12:00 Uhr
|
30:0 (12:0) |
Futsalspiel
TV 48 Erlangen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
Sa., 24.11.2018, 13:00 Uhr
|
3:15 (2:9) |
Hallenturnier
Winterturnier der Würzburg Dragons
|
Sa., 01.12.2018, 12:30 Uhr
|
1. Platz |
Hallenturnier
Hallenkreismeisterschaft Vorrunde
|
Sa., 08.12.2018, 12:30 Uhr
|
1. Platz |
Hallenturnier
1. clever fit-Cup
|
Sa., 08.12.2018, 12:30 Uhr
|
1. Platz |
Futsalspiel
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SG DJK Fiegenstall
Spielort: Uhlandhalle, Nürnberg |
So., 09.12.2018, 14:30 Uhr
|
15:1 (9:0) |
Hallenturnier
Hallenkreismeisterschaft Vorrunde 2
|
Sa., 15.12.2018, 12:00 Uhr
|
1. Platz |
Hallenturnier
Hallenkreismeisterschaft Endrunde
|
So., 06.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
|
1. Platz |
Hallenturnier
Falko-Weber-U15-Hallencup 2019
|
So., 13.01.2019, 09:30 Uhr
|
1. Platz |
Hallenturnier
Falko-Weber-U17-Hallencup 2019
|
So., 13.01.2019, 14:00 Uhr
|
4. Platz |
Futsalspiel
TSV Falkenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
Sa., 19.01.2019, 14:30 Uhr
|
2:20 (1:13) |
Hallenturnier
Hallenbezirksmeisterschaft
Spielort: Herrieden |
So., 27.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
|
1. Platz |
Hallenturnier
Hallenturnier in Wilhelmsdorf
|
Fr., 08.02.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
1. Platz |
Hallenturnier
Hallenturnier TSV Brodswinden (Ansbach)
|
Sa., 09.02.2019, 15:30 Uhr
|
1. Platz |
Futsalspiel
SG SV Abenberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Spielort: auswärts |
Sa., 16.02.2019, 15:30 Uhr
|
0:15 (0:8) |
Hallenturnier
Bayerische Hallenmeisterschaft
Spielort: Schwarzenfeld |
Sa., 23.02.2019
|
3. Platz |
Freundschaftsspiel
DJK Fiegenstall - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
So., 03.03.2019, 11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 (1:1) |
Freundschaftsspiel
SC Würzburg Heuchelhof (U14w) - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
So., 10.03.2019, 11:00 Uhr
|
1:7 (0:3) |
Freundschaftsspiel
TSV Cadolzburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
So., 17.03.2019, 13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 (1:1) |
4. Spieltag
SpVgg-DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
Sa., 30.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
|
ausgefallen |
Turnier
Copa Maresme 2019
|
Sa., 27.04.2019
|
Viertelfinale |
13. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SpVgg-DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach
|
So., 28.04.2019, 12:00 Uhr
|
Nichtantritt Gegner |
14. Spieltag
SpVgg Steinachgrund - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
Sa., 04.05.2019, 14:30 Uhr
|
2:7 (1:4) |
15. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - DJK Berufsfeuerwehr Franken Concordia
|
Fr., 10.05.2019, 19:00 Uhr
|
6:0 (1:0) |
6. Spieltag
DJK Berufsfeuerwehr Franken Concordia - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
Di., 21.05.2019, 18:30 Uhr
|
1:12 (0:6) |
Freundschaftsspiel
DJK Fiegenstall - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
So., 26.05.2019, 11:00 Uhr
|
1:14 |
16. Spieltag
SV Mosbach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
Mi., 29.05.2019, 18:30 Uhr
|
0:16 (0:8) |