Spieltag/Begegnung |
Datum |
Ergebnis |
Turnier
DANONE CUP Deutschlandfinale
|
Sa., 04.07.2015
|
Vorrunde |
Freundschaftsspiel
SpVgg Erlangen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Spielort: Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 11, 91052 Erlangen |
So., 05.07.2015, 11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 (1:1) |
Turnier
Turnier TSV Heideck
|
Fr., 10.07.2015 *
|
1. Platz |
Freundschaftsspiel
SG Siemens Erlangen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Spielort: Siemensstadion, Komotauer Straße 2-4, 91052 Erlangen |
So., 12.07.2015, 15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 (1:2) |
Turnier
Turnier BSC Woffenbach
Spielort: BSC Woffenbach, Hochstraße 19, 92318 Neumarkt i.d.Opf. |
Sa., 18.07.2015, 11:00 Uhr *
|
11. Platz |
Freundschaftsspiel
SpVgg Ansbach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
Sa., 25.07.2015, 11:00 Uhr
|
6:2 (2:2) |
Freundschaftsspiel
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Coburg
|
Sa., 29.08.2015, 13:00 Uhr *
|
3:1 (1:0) |
Freundschaftsspiel
Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Spielort: Weinweg 12, 93049 Regensburg |
So., 30.08.2015, 10:30 Uhr *
|
7:4 (3:0) |
Turnier
Turnier FC Schweinfurt 05
Spielort: Willy-Sachs-Stadion, Ander-Kupfer-Platz 2, 97424 Schweinfurt |
Sa., 05.09.2015, 10:30 Uhr *
|
2. Platz |
Freundschaftsspiel
Würzburger Fußballschule - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Spielort: DJK Sportzentrum, Wredestr.23, 97082 Würzburg |
Sa., 12.09.2015, 14:30 Uhr
|
1:5 (0:2) |
Turnier
Turnier TSG Hoffenheim
Spielort: Im Städtl 13, 74939 Zuzenhausen |
So., 13.09.2015, 11:00 Uhr
|
2. Platz |
2. Spieltag
1. SC Feucht - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
So., 20.09.2015, 13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 (0:2) |
3. Spieltag
SG Quelle Fürth - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
Sa., 26.09.2015, 12:15 Uhr
|
1:0 (0:0) |
Turnier
Turnier TSG Zell u. A.
Spielort: Göppingerstr., 73119 Zell u. A. |
So., 27.09.2015, 10:00 Uhr *
|
1. Platz |
1. Spieltag
SpVgg Mögeldorf - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
Mi., 30.09.2015, 18:00 Uhr
|
1:5 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - 1. FC Nürnberg II
|
So., 04.10.2015, 10:30 Uhr
|
1:2 (1:2) |
Freundschaftsspiel
SV Hammerbach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Spielort: Lohstr. 21, 91074 Hammerbach |
Mo., 05.10.2015, 18:00 Uhr
|
0:7 (0:3) |
5. Spieltag
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
Sa., 10.10.2015, 13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 (0:2) |
Turnier
Blitzturnier der JFG Herzogstadt
Spielort: Neukirchner Weg 1, 92237 Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
So., 11.10.2015, 10:00 Uhr
|
1. Platz |
6. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SV Unterreichenbach
|
So., 18.10.2015, 10:30 Uhr
|
4:0 (4:0) |
7. Spieltag
ASV Neumarkt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
So., 25.10.2015, 11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV 1860 Weißenburg
|
Sa., 31.10.2015, 10:30 Uhr
|
2:1 (1:0) |
Freundschaftsspiel
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - JFG Hopfenland
|
Mo., 02.11.2015, 18:00 Uhr *
|
7:2 (2:1) |
9. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SC Eltersdorf
|
So., 08.11.2015, 10:30 Uhr
|
1:3 (1:0) |
10. Spieltag
JFG Wendelstein - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
Sa., 14.11.2015, 12:00 Uhr
|
0:1 (0:0) |
Hallenturnier
Hallenturnier des SC Feucht
|
Sa., 05.12.2015 *
|
3. Platz |
Hallenturnier
Hallenturnier des TV Neuhausen
Spielort: Egelsee – Sporthallen, 73765 Neuhausen |
So., 13.12.2015 *
|
6. Platz |
Hallenturnier
Regio Indoor Cup 2015
|
Sa., 19.12.2015, 14:15 Uhr *
|
1. Platz |
Hallenturnier
Hallenturnier
Spielort: Kunstrasenhalle |
Sa., 09.01.2016 *
|
1. Platz |
Hallenturnier
Hallenturnier des FC Bayern Hof
|
So., 10.01.2016 *
|
2. Platz |
Hallenturnier
ADIDAS Cup
Spielort: Rheinhalle Maximiliansau, Hermann-Quack-Straße, 76744 Maximiliansau |
Sa., 16.01.2016 *
|
11. Platz |
Hallenturnier
TVL Cup
Spielort: Turnverein 1883 Lampertheim e.V., Am Sportfeld 6, 68623 Lampertheim |
So., 17.01.2016 *
|
4. Platz |
Hallenturnier
Hallenturnier der JFG Rangau
Spielort: Neuendettelsau |
Sa., 23.01.2016, 11:00 Uhr *
|
2. Platz |
Hallenturnier
1. Sparkassen-Cup Windecken
Spielort: 61130 Nidderau |
Sa., 30.01.2016, 10:00 Uhr *
|
6. Platz |
Hallenturnier
Hallenturnier der JFG Wendelstein
|
So., 14.02.2016, 09:30 Uhr *
|
7. Platz |
Hallenturnier
Sportvision Cup
Spielort: Sporthalle Universität Erlangen, Gebbertstraße 123, 91058 Erlangen |
Sa., 20.02.2016, 10:00 Uhr *
|
4. Platz |
Hallenturnier
Hallen-Masters 2016
Spielort: Sporthalle Universität Erlangen, Gebbertstraße 123, 91058 Erlangen |
So., 21.02.2016, 10:00 Uhr *
|
3. Platz |
Freundschaftsspiel
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Dingolfing
|
Sa., 27.02.2016, 10:30 Uhr *
|
2:0 (0:0) |
Freundschaftsspiel
1. FC Sand - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Spielort: Am Sportfeld, 97522 Sand am Main |
So., 28.02.2016, 10:30 Uhr
|
2:2 (1:1) |
Freundschaftsspiel
SV Raigering - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Spielort: Am Pandurenpark 2, 92224 Amberg |
Sa., 05.03.2016, 13:30 Uhr
|
4:0 (2:0) |
Turnier
Turnier
|
So., 06.03.2016, 10:00 Uhr
|
3. Platz |
Turnier
Turnier der TSG Hoffenheim
|
So., 13.03.2016, 10:00 Uhr
|
4. Platz |
13. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - 1. SC Feucht
|
Sa., 19.03.2016, 10:30 Uhr
|
1:1 (1:0) |
Turnier
Turnier Würzburger Kickers
|
So., 20.03.2016
|
2. Platz |
Freundschaftsspiel
SpVgg Steinachgrund - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Spielort: Gutenstetten |
Fr., 01.04.2016, 18:00 Uhr
|
0:12 (0:4) |
14. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SG Quelle Fürth
|
So., 03.04.2016, 10:30 Uhr
|
0:1 (0:0) |
Freundschaftsspiel
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - JFG Wendelstein
|
Mi., 06.04.2016, 18:00 Uhr
|
1:1 (0:1) |
15. Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
Sa., 09.04.2016, 13:30 Uhr
|
1:0 (0:0) |
16. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg
|
So., 17.04.2016, 10:30 Uhr
|
6:0 (3:0) |
11. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - TSV Neustadt/Aisch
|
Mi., 20.04.2016, 18:00 Uhr
|
5:0 (3:0) |
17. Spieltag
SV Unterreichenbach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
So., 24.04.2016, 10:30 Uhr
|
1:8 (0:4) |
12. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SpVgg Mögeldorf
|
Di., 26.04.2016, 18:30 Uhr
|
2:1 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - ASV Neumarkt
|
So., 01.05.2016, 10:30 Uhr
|
0:0 |
Turnier
DFI Cup
Spielort: Bad Aibling |
Do., 05.05.2016, 10:00 Uhr
|
6. Platz |
19. Spieltag
TSV 1860 Weißenburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
So., 08.05.2016, 11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 (1:0) |
20. Spieltag
SC Eltersdorf - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
Mi., 11.05.2016, 17:45 Uhr
|
6:1 (2:1) |
Turnier
DANONE CUP
|
Sa., 04.06.2016
|
Vorrunde |
21. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - JFG Wendelstein
|
Sa., 11.06.2016, 11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 (1:0) |
Freundschaftsspiel
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - SpVgg Ansbach
|
Mi., 15.06.2016, 18:00 Uhr
|
3:1 (3:0) |
22. Spieltag
TSV Neustadt/Aisch - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
|
Sa., 18.06.2016, 12:30 Uhr
|
0:4 (0:3) |
Turnier
Blitz-Pröpster-Cup 2016 (Sa./So.)
Spielort: Neumarkt |
Sa., 25.06.2016
|
6. Platz |
* = Der genaue Spieltermin wird erst noch festgelegt
|