Saison 2018/2019 - Kreisgruppe |
Freundschaftsspiel |
FF USV Jena - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
0:7 |
Sa., 11.08.2018 13:00 Uhr
|
Turnier |
AusbildungsOffensive-Bayern Cup
|
1. Platz |
Sa., 08.09.2018 14:00 Uhr
|
3. Spieltag |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - JFG Bibertgrund
|
23:0 (7:0) |
So., 30.09.2018 12:00 Uhr
|
5. Spieltag |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SpVgg Steinachgrund
|
7:4 (3:3) |
So., 14.10.2018 11:30 Uhr
|
7. Spieltag |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Mosbach
|
26:0 (12:0) |
So., 28.10.2018 12:00 Uhr
|
9. Spieltag |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SG Herrieden
|
30:0 (12:0) |
So., 11.11.2018 12:00 Uhr
|
Futsalspiel |
TV 48 Erlangen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
3:15 (2:9) |
Sa., 24.11.2018 13:00 Uhr
|
Hallenturnier |
Winterturnier der Würzburg Dragons
|
1. Platz |
Sa., 01.12.2018 12:30 Uhr
|
Hallenturnier |
Hallenkreismeisterschaft Vorrunde
|
1. Platz |
Sa., 08.12.2018 12:30 Uhr
|
Hallenturnier |
1. clever fit-Cup
|
1. Platz |
Sa., 08.12.2018 12:30 Uhr
|
Futsalspiel |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SG DJK Fiegenstall
|
15:1 (9:0) |
So., 09.12.2018 14:30 Uhr
|
Hallenturnier |
Hallenkreismeisterschaft Vorrunde 2
|
1. Platz |
Sa., 15.12.2018 12:00 Uhr
|
Hallenturnier |
Hallenkreismeisterschaft Endrunde
|
1. Platz |
So., 06.01.2019 10:00 Uhr
|
Hallenturnier |
Falko-Weber-U15-Hallencup 2019
|
1. Platz |
So., 13.01.2019 09:30 Uhr
|
Hallenturnier |
Falko-Weber-U17-Hallencup 2019
|
4. Platz |
So., 13.01.2019 14:00 Uhr
|
Futsalspiel |
TSV Falkenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
2:20 (1:13) |
Sa., 19.01.2019 14:30 Uhr
|
Hallenturnier |
Hallenbezirksmeisterschaft
|
1. Platz |
So., 27.01.2019 10:00 Uhr
|
Hallenturnier |
Hallenturnier in Wilhelmsdorf
|
1. Platz |
Fr., 08.02.2019 19:00 Uhr
|
Hallenturnier |
Hallenturnier TSV Brodswinden (Ansbach)
|
1. Platz |
Sa., 09.02.2019 15:30 Uhr
|
Futsalspiel |
SG SV Abenberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
0:15 (0:8) |
Sa., 16.02.2019 15:30 Uhr
|
Hallenturnier |
Bayerische Hallenmeisterschaft
|
3. Platz |
Sa., 23.02.2019
|
Freundschaftsspiel |
DJK Fiegenstall - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
1:4 (1:1) |
So., 03.03.2019 11:00 Uhr
|
Freundschaftsspiel |
SC Würzburg Heuchelhof (U14w) - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
1:7 (0:3) |
So., 10.03.2019 11:00 Uhr
|
Freundschaftsspiel |
TSV Cadolzburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
2:1 (1:1) |
So., 17.03.2019 13:00 Uhr
|
4. Spieltag |
SpVgg-DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
ausgefallen |
Sa., 30.03.2019 10:00 Uhr
|
Turnier |
Copa Maresme 2019
|
Viertelfinale |
Sa., 27.04.2019
|
13. Spieltag |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SpVgg-DJK Wolframs-Eschenbach
|
Nichtantritt Gegner |
So., 28.04.2019 12:00 Uhr
|
14. Spieltag |
SpVgg Steinachgrund - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
2:7 (1:4) |
Sa., 04.05.2019 14:30 Uhr
|
15. Spieltag |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - DJK Berufsfeuerwehr Franken Concordia
|
6:0 (1:0) |
Fr., 10.05.2019 19:00 Uhr
|
6. Spieltag |
DJK Berufsfeuerwehr Franken Concordia - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
1:12 (0:6) |
Di., 21.05.2019 18:30 Uhr
|
Freundschaftsspiel |
DJK Fiegenstall - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
1:14 |
So., 26.05.2019 11:00 Uhr
|
16. Spieltag |
SV Mosbach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
0:16 (0:8) |
Mi., 29.05.2019 18:30 Uhr
|