Saison 2019/2020 - U13-Kreisgruppe 8 Nürnberg/Fürth (Jungs) |
Freundschaftsspiel |
TSV Wilhermsdorf - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
abgesagt |
Sa., 10.08.2019 10:30 Uhr
|
Freundschaftsspiel |
SC Würzburg Heuchelhof (U17w) - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
abgebr. |
Fr., 06.09.2019 18:00 Uhr
|
Freundschaftsspiel |
TSV Cadolzburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
0:5 (0:1) |
Do., 12.09.2019 18:00 Uhr
|
Turnier |
AusbildungsOffensive-Bayern Cup
|
1. Platz |
Sa., 14.09.2019 12:00 Uhr
|
1. Spieltag |
DJK Eibach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
0:7 (0:4) |
Sa., 14.09.2019 11:15 Uhr
|
2. Spieltag |
ASV Nürnberg Pfeil Phönix II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
1:2 (1:1) |
Sa., 21.09.2019 13:00 Uhr
|
8. Spieltag |
Griechischer SV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
1:11 (1:3) |
Mi., 25.09.2019 17:30 Uhr
|
3. Spieltag |
FC Stein - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
0:16 (0:10) |
So., 29.09.2019 10:30 Uhr
|
5. Spieltag |
DJK Sparta Noris - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
3:2 (3:0) |
Sa., 05.10.2019 10:30 Uhr
|
5. Spieltag |
FC Bayern Kickers - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
0:2 |
Sa., 12.10.2019 16:00 Uhr
|
6. Spieltag |
DJK Concordia Fürth - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
1:6 (1:1) |
Do., 17.10.2019 18:00 Uhr
|
7. Spieltag |
SGV 1883 Nürnberg/Fürth - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
0:8 (0:3) |
Sa., 26.10.2019 13:00 Uhr
|
9. Spieltag |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TSV 1846 Nürnberg
|
5:0 (4:0) |
Sa., 09.11.2019 10:30 Uhr
|
10. Spieltag |
TSV Südwest Nürnberg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
2:1 (1:1) |
Sa., 16.11.2019 13:00 Uhr
|
Futsalliga |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - STV Deutenbach
|
22:1 (8:0) |
So., 01.12.2019 11:30 Uhr
|
Hallenturnier |
SVW Hallencup 2019
|
1. Platz |
So., 29.12.2019 11:00 Uhr
|
Futsalliga |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TSV 1946 Altenberg
|
3:3 (1:2) |
Sa., 04.01.2020 13:00 Uhr
|
Hallenturnier |
Hallenbezirksmeisterschaft
|
1. Platz |
So., 19.01.2020 10:15 Uhr
|
Futsalliga |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Gutenstetten-Steinachgrund
|
17:2 (10:1) |
So., 26.01.2020 13:00 Uhr
|
Hallenturnier |
Ohnesorg Gebäudetechnik Cup des FC Augsburg
|
7. Platz |
Sa., 08.02.2020
|
Freundschaftsspiel |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Frankonia Thulba
|
1:1 (0:1) |
So., 09.02.2020 10:30 Uhr
|
Hallenturnier |
Bayerische U15-Hallenmeisterschaften
|
1. Platz |
Sa., 15.02.2020 11:00 Uhr
|
Futsalliga |
TSV Falkenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
2:12 (0:5) |
So., 16.02.2020 14:30 Uhr
|
Freundschaftsspiel |
FC Schweinfurt 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
abgesagt |
So., 23.02.2020 14:00 Uhr
|
Futsalliga - Finale |
1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
6:1 (3:0) |
Sa., 29.02.2020 16:00 Uhr
|
Hallenturnier |
Süddeutsche U15-Hallenmeisterschaften
|
4. Platz |
So., 01.03.2020 10:30 Uhr
|